Tabela CAMPEONATO CEARENSE 2017 - ADULTO/MASC. 2o. TURNO
Classificação   |   Estatísticas
24/08/2017 20:00 CEU U F C 1 x 1 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
12/08/2017 18:00 CT PAGUE MENOS G. R. PAGUE MENOS 8 x 2 AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA
12/08/2017 18:00 C F O SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 1 x 1 SUMOV
24/08/2017 20:00 FREI ORLANDO RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 0 x 3 MOMBAÇA
12/08/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 5 x 3 BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM
12/08/2017 20:00 NEUZA DE FREITAS EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 1 x 2 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
25/08/2017 20:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 3 x 2 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
19/08/2017 13:30 AÉCIO DE BORBA SUMOV 3 x 3 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
19/08/2017 20:00 LUZARDO VIANA AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA 1 x 17 U F C
19/08/2017 20:00 JOSÉ ARTUR BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM 3 x 0 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
19/08/2017 20:00 JOEL CARLOS DE ARAUJO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 4 x 1 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
26/08/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 2 x 2 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
30/08/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SUMOV 0 x 7 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
26/08/2017 18:00 C E U U F C 2 x 5 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
30/08/2017 20:00 C E U SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 6 x 1 AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA
30/08/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 5 x 3 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
26/08/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 3 x 0 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
30/08/2017 20:00 JOSÉ ARTUR BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM 3 x 4 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
06/09/2017 20:00 LUZARDO VIANA AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA 0 x 7 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
02/09/2017 18:00 C E U U F C 6 x 1 SUMOV
02/09/2017 18:00 CT PAGUE MENOS G. R. PAGUE MENOS 7 x 0 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
02/09/2017 20:00 JOSÉ ARTUR BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM 3 x 4 MOMBAÇA
02/09/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 3 x 0 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
02/09/2017 18:00 NEUZA DE FREITAS EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 2 x 1 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
09/09/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 2 x 2 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
09/09/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 2 x 3 U F C
09/09/2017 20:00 LUZARDO VIANA AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA 2 x 2 SUMOV
09/09/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 3 x 7 MOMBAÇA
09/09/2017 20:00 FREI ORLANDO RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 0 x 3 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
09/09/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 3 x 0 BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM
15/09/2017 20:00 NEUZA DE FREITAS EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 0 x 3 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
16/09/2017 18:00 CEU/UFC SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 1 x 6 MOMBAÇA
16/09/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 1 x 4 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
17/09/2017 18:00 CEU/UFC U F C 5 x 4 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
23/09/2017 18:00 CT PAGUE MENOS G. R. PAGUE MENOS 4 x 1 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
23/09/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 6 x 0 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
24/09/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 4 x 1 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
23/09/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 7 x 2 U F C
01/10/2017 18:00 Ginásio do CT G. R. PAGUE MENOS 4 x 4 MOMBAÇA
01/10/2017 18:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 7 x 4 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
07/10/2017 18:00 CÂNDIDO RODRIGUES MOMBAÇA 2 x 4 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
07/10/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 6 x 2 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
22/10/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 2 x 2 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
29/10/2017 18:00 Ginásio C F O G. R. PAGUE MENOS x HORIZONTE FUTSAL
  Campeonatos
  Jogos
  Apoio

Desenvolvido por:
Federação Cearense de Futsal   Mídias sociais:
Rua Pedro Borges, 33, Ed. Palácio Progresso - Centro - Fortaleza (CE)

Fone/Fax: (85)3251-1292 / (85)3251.1517 /
Email: contato@futsalcearense.com.br