Tabela CAMPEONATO CEARENSE 2017 - ADULTO/MASC. 1o. TURNO
Classificação   |   Estatísticas
10/06/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 6 x 1 U F C
10/06/2017 20:00 LUZARDO VIANA AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA 1 x 5 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
12/06/2017 20:00 AÉCIO BORBA SUMOV A CLUBE 2 x 1 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
10/06/2017 19:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 3 x 3 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
10/06/2017 20:00 JOSÉ ARTUR BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM 2 x 1 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
10/06/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 2 x 1 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
17/06/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 2 x 5 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
21/06/2017 20:00 CT PAGUE MENOS G. R. PAGUE MENOS 2 x 1 SUMOV A CLUBE
16/06/2017 20:00 C E U U F C 6 x 3 AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA
17/06/2017 20:00 FREI ORLANDO RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 3 x 1 BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM
17/06/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 5 x 7 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
17/06/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 3 x 1 MOMBAÇA
23/06/2017 20:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 4 x 1 SUMOV A CLUBE
27/06/2017 20:00 C E U G. R. PAGUE MENOS 9 x 2 U F C
24/06/2017 20:00 LUZARDO VIANA AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA 2 x 3 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
24/06/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 2 x 4 MOMBAÇA
24/06/2017 18:00 CT PAGUE MENOS RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 6 x 1 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
24/06/2017 19:00 C E U EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 2 x 6 BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM
05/07/2017 20:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 4 x 1 AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA
03/07/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SUMOV A CLUBE 0 x 2 U F C
03/07/2017 20:00 CEU SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU 2 x 6 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
01/07/2017 20:00 CANDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 6 x 2 BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM
01/07/2017 18:00 CT PAGUE MENOS RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 6 x 3 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
01/07/2017 20:00 ALBERTÃO ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE 2 x 8 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
08/07/2017 18:00 CEU G. R. PAGUE MENOS 1 x 2 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
08/07/2017 20:00 C E U U F C 7 x 1 SGA - FACULDADE ATENEU
08/07/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SUMOV A CLUBE 2 x 0 AD NOTA 10/CAUCAIA
08/07/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 3 x 0 ITAPIUNA FUTSAL CLUBE
08/07/2017 20:00 GINASIO DOMINGÃO EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 5 x 2 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
08/07/2017 20:00 JOSÉ ARTUR BANSPORT/QUIXERAMOBIM 1 x 2 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
12/07/2017 20:00 CT PAGUE MENOS EUSÉBIO FUTSAL 0 x 4 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
12/07/2017 20:00 AÉCIO DE BORBA SUMOV A CLUBE 0 x 5 MOMBAÇA
12/07/2017 20:00 TEIXEIRÃO JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE 2 x 2 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
12/07/2017 20:00 C E U U F C 1 x 3 RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL
19/07/2017 20:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 3 x 1 EUSÉBIO FUTSAL
15/07/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 5 x 0 SUMOV A CLUBE
19/07/2017 20:00 CT PAGUE MENOS G. R. PAGUE MENOS 3 x 1 JIJOCA FUTSAL CLUBE
15/07/2017 18:00 C E U RM CANINDÉ FUTSAL 1 x 4 U F C
22/07/2017 18:00 CEU (UFC) G. R. PAGUE MENOS 2 x 4 MOMBAÇA
22/07/2017 19:45 CEU (UFC) U F C 3 x 3 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
29/07/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO NETO MOMBAÇA 4 x 1 G. R. PAGUE MENOS
29/07/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 4 x 2 U F C
17/08/2017 20:00 CÂNDIDO RODRIGUES MOMBAÇA 2 x 2 HORIZONTE FUTSAL
20/08/2017 18:00 DOMINGÃO HORIZONTE FUTSAL 4 x 2 MOMBAÇA
  Campeonatos
  Jogos
  Apoio

Desenvolvido por:
Federação Cearense de Futsal   Mídias sociais:
Rua Pedro Borges, 33, Ed. Palácio Progresso - Centro - Fortaleza (CE)

Fone/Fax: (85)3251-1292 / (85)3251.1517 /
Email: contato@futsalcearense.com.br